Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Brooklyn Park MN
85 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310+
-
3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,607Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,946+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,935+
-
-
3 Beds$2,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,795House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,049House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,806Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,749House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,895House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,869Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,862
-
3 Beds$2,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,899House for Rent
-
3 Bedroom Brooklyn Park, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 85 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Brooklyn Park, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Brooklyn Park can give you room to grow.