Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Brooklyn Park MN
301 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,179+
-
-
1 Bed$1,161Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300+
-
1 Bed$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,149
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,149Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,277Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,290+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,279Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,1782 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,265+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,138+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+
-
Brooklyn Park, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Brooklyn Park, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 301 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Brooklyn Park? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.