Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Broadlands VA
30 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,939+
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Broadlands, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,986+
-
-
1 / 30Studio$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 38Studio$2,0671 Bed$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:Studio$1,997+1 Bed$1,785+Specials
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,925+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$1,905+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,991+1 Month Free
-
1 / 10Plus Fees1 Bed$834+2 Beds$994+
-
1 Bed$1,895Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,848Specials
-
1 Bed$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+
-
1 Bed$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,834+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,850+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,852+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135 - $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$1,999
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Broadlands, VA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Broadlands, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 30 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Broadlands? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.