Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Broadlands VA
19 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,776+3 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,651+3 Beds$3,437+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,289Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,164
-
3 Beds$4,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,370House for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Broadlands, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$2,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,890+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,0851 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,9801 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,491+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,403+3 Beds$3,449Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,322+3 Beds$3,085+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,554+3 Beds$3,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$3,200+
-
1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$2,587+3 Beds$3,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,561+3 Beds$3,498+
-
-
-
1 Bed$5,927Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $287.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,640Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$7,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $346.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,933Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $235.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,707Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,880Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,110Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,310Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,765Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,340Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,310Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$1,970Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,420Apartment for Rent
Furnished Broadlands, VA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Broadlands, VA Rental Insights
-
Broadlands, VA has 19 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.