In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Brickton Station - Buford with Washer & Dryer
1,196 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,815+4 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,645+4 Beds$3,215+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,545+2 Months Free
-
1 / 38
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,475+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,265+
-
$3,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
5 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,363 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 878 sq ft$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 878 sq ft$1,400+
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Brickton Station, Buford, GA
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Buford! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,196 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Brickton Station apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals