Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Brickton Station - Buford with Parking
1,130 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,545+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,475+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,265+
-
$3,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
5 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,363 sq ft
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
5 Beds$3,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,325Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 878 sq ft$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 878 sq ft$1,400+
-
4 Beds$2,460Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$2,965Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Apartments for Rent in Brickton Station, Buford, GA
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Buford apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Brickton Station should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,130 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Buford apartment with parking.