Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Brickton Station - Buford with Gym/Fitness Center
1,297 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,545+2 Months Free
-
1 / 38
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,475+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,265+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 878 sq ft$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 878 sq ft$1,400+
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Brickton Station, Buford, GA
You searched for apartments in Brickton Station with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,297 available rental units in Buford to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Brickton Station rental.
Search Nearby Rentals