Apartments for Rent in Brickell - Miami
3,231 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,010+3 Beds$4,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,975+3 Beds$4,940+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Concierge
-
1 / 63Studio$2,157+1 Bed$2,861+2 Beds+$3,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,721+2 Beds+$3,054+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,170+1 Bed$2,474+2 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 990 sq ft
-
$3,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft
-
$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 810 sq ft
-
-
$9,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,286 sq ft
-
-
3 Beds$6,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,894Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,306Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,042Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,702Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$7,240Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,830Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,883Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$4,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$3,976
-
Studio$4,404Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$5,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$7,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$3,576Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 649 sq ft$3,436
-
1 Bed$3,813Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$9,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$5,247Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$8,818Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,501Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent in Brickell, Miami, FL
Brickell is fast becoming the hottest neighborhood in Miami, gaining attention from regional and national press as one of the best places in South Florida to live, work, and play. In many ways, Brickell has eclipsed Downtown as the hub of business and culture in the City of Miami.
Once known almost exclusively as a business district with nothing much to do during off-hours, scores of trendy boutique shops and restaurants have emerged in recent years, boosting the appeal of this waterfront area as a residential option. Now, a healthy mix of corporate offices, dining, nightlife, and high-rise apartments and condos gives residents the ability to easily walk to work, to dinner, to a concert, or to pick up groceries. The dining and nightlife are superb, bringing the best elements of Miami’s diverse and vibrant culture to your doorstep.