Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Braintree MA
171 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$3,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,335+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,344+2 Beds$3,007+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,997+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,4502 Beds$2,800
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,096 sq ft$3,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,096 sq ft$3,370
-
More Rentals Near Braintree, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 / 421 Bed$2,268+2 Beds$2,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,758+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,035+2 Beds$3,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,979+2 Beds$3,843+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,397+2 Beds$3,087+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds$3,052+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,373+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,310+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,250+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,155+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,012+2 Beds$4,243+3 Beds$5,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
5 Beds$12,313Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $597.Base Rent:5 Beds$11,715Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,490Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,710Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,050Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,970Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
Furnished Braintree, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Braintree, MA Rental Insights
-
Braintree, MA has 171 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
You can expect to pay anywhere between $2,257 and $3,549 for a furnished apartment in Braintree, MA.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.