Apartments for Rent in Boykins VA - Page 4
5,326 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$9853 Beds$1,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $305.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,950+
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,424+
-
1 Bed$1,265+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+3 Beds$1,680+
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,325+
-
1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $165.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2212 Beds$1,395+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,754+
-
Studio$1,6471 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,152+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:Studio$1,5351 Bed$1,563+2 Beds+$2,040+
-
2 Beds$1,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275
-
2 Beds$2,3633 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,2783 Beds$2,578+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,400
-
1 Bed$1,252+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,652+3 Beds$2,325+
-
1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$2,011+
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,045+Discounts
-
Studio$1,011+1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,254+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$891+1 Bed$951+2 Beds$1,134+Discounts
-
1 / 22
-
1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,2303 Beds+$1,456Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1242 Beds$1,2243 Beds+$1,450Specials
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,894+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+
-
2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,479+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,755
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1422 Beds$1,3703 Beds$1,585
-
-
1 / 18Plus Fees2 Beds$1,535
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18