Apartments for Rent in Boykins VA
5,317 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds+$1,095+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $230.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,800+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,063+3 Beds$3,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$3,025+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,5412 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,505+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,825+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,2983 Beds$1,743Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2053 Beds$1,650+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,5791 Bed$1,671+2 Beds+$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5731 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$1,923+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,183Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$2,150+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,6062 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$2,050Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 Bed$1,7282 Beds$1,948+3 Beds$2,548Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6792 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,499
-
1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,906+3 Beds$2,552+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,929+
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,293+3 Beds$3,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$3,230+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$2,557Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,540
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 29Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,405+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,559Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,606+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,579+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$1,975+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Grill Ceiling Fans Playground
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,725
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,350+
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,495+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,1872 Beds$1,321Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,317+
-
-
1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$1,806+
-
2 Beds$1,113Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,099Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,765+
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Boykins, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Boykins, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 5,317 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Boykins? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.