Newest Apartments for Rent in Boykins VA - 1,486 New Listings
1,486 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,218+2 Beds$1,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,465+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,825+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,5791 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5731 Bed$1,594+2 Beds+$2,030+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,063+3 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,458+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,731+3 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,543+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$1,921+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171 - $211.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,149+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,293+3 Beds$3,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$3,380+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,040+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 29Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,405+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,606+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,579+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$1,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,240+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,765+
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,600+4 Beds$2,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,425+4 Beds$2,350+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,215+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,2512 Beds$1,361+3 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,355+3 Beds$1,845+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,384+3 Beds$1,879Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,875
-
2 Beds$1,418Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,365Specials
-
1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,595+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,4053 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3903 Beds$1,490+
-
-
Showing 40 of 179 Results - Page 1 of 5
Boykins, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Boykins, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,486 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Boykins? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.