Apartments for Rent in Boykins VA - Page 3
5,326 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$9752 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,499+
-
2 Beds$2,0363 Beds$2,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,295+
-
2 Beds$1,418Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,365Specials
-
1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $62 - $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,947+2 Beds$1,994+3 Beds$2,639+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,4053 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,3903 Beds$1,490+
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,247+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,595+
-
1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$2,380+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,2802 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,294+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,587+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,6203 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,6203 Beds$1,899+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,375
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3571 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,902
-
-
2 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,6853 Beds$2,000
-
-
-
1 / 15Plus Fees1 Bed$920+2 Beds$1,104+3 Beds$1,543
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1572 Beds$1,3863 Beds$1,598
-
2 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18