Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
Best Luxury Apartments for Rent Near Boxford MA
867 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,025+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds+$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,7812 Beds$3,267+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$2,263+1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$3,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Grill
-
Studio$2,400+1 Bed$2,596+2 Beds$3,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$2,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
1 / 21Studio$2,320+1 Bed$2,689+2 Beds+$3,804+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,220+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds+$3,704+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Tub / Shower
-
Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,210+2 Beds+$4,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,469+2 Beds$2,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Patio Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,751+1 Bed$2,952+2 Beds$3,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,563+1 Bed$2,935+2 Beds$3,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 29Studio$2,4361 Bed$2,671+2 Beds$3,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:Studio$2,3301 Bed$2,565+2 Beds$3,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$3,130+2 Beds$3,412+
-
-
1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$3,2813 Beds$4,327Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 44
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,594+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,597+2 Beds$3,274+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,855+1 Bed$2,960+2 Beds+$4,536+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$10,821Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $518.Base Rent:2 Beds$10,302Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$5,872Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $293.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,578
-
$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,363 sq ft
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,112 sq ft$3,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$6,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,330Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,910Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,670Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$12,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $619.Base Rent:2 Beds$12,179
-
-
-
2 Beds$5,361Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $258.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,102Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$6,844Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $340.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,503Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,282Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,346Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $212.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,133Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,049Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,851Apartment for Rent
-
Boxford, MA Luxury Apartments for Rent
Discover 867 luxury apartments for rent in Boxford, MA, curated using the CoStar Building Rating System to showcase more than simply the highest-priced listings. Unlike other rental sites that sort listings by price alone, Apartments.com identifies luxury apartments and high-rise apartments based on verified building characteristics, architectural design, and premium community amenities. Highly rated apartment buildings meet our definition of luxury, helping you discover communities that meet established standards for upscale living.