Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Boxford MA
1,023 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$2,2411 Bed$2,358+2 Beds$2,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 211 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$2,901+3 Beds$3,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,470+2 Beds$2,891+3 Beds$3,688+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 / 34Studio$2,883+1 Bed$3,401+2 Beds+$4,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,820+1 Bed$3,338+2 Beds+$4,370+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$3,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 / 34Studio$2,618+1 Bed$3,091+2 Beds$3,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,555+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds$3,420+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$2,269+2 Beds$2,882+3 Beds$3,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,219+2 Beds$2,832+3 Beds$3,580+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,528+2 Beds$2,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,473+2 Beds$2,901+
-
-
1 / 29Studio$2,4551 Bed$2,621+2 Beds$3,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:Studio$2,3491 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$3,020+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
-
-
-
1 / 20Plus FeesStudio$2,325+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,380+1 Bed$2,700+
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$3,085+2 Beds$3,735+3 Beds$5,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,670+3 Beds$5,220+Specials
-
-
1 / 381 Bed$2,698+2 Beds$3,028+3 Beds$4,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,635+2 Beds$2,950+3 Beds$4,223+Specials
-
1 / 461 Bed$2,750+2 Beds$3,970+3 Beds$4,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,705+2 Beds$3,925+3 Beds$4,805
-
1 / 371 Bed$2,983+2 Beds$3,536+3 Beds$4,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,925+2 Beds$3,478+3 Beds$4,588+Specials
-
1 / 331 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,660+Specials
-
1 / 321 Bed$2,473+2 Beds$3,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,410+2 Beds$3,175+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,6251 Bed$2,545+2 Beds+$3,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,5601 Bed$2,480+2 Beds+$3,140+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,8752 Beds$3,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,450+
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,730+2 Beds$3,105+3 Beds$3,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$3,480+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,600+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$3,540+
-
Studio$2,712+1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $455.Base Rent:Studio$2,550Apartment for Rent
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,879Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,814
Furnished Boxford, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Boxford, MA Rental Insights
-
Boxford, MA has 1,023 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.