Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in Birchwood Village MN - Page 2
26,550 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,519+3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+3 Beds$3,175+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,395Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,0951 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,403+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,570+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 9Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds+$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,395+
Den
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard Smoke Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,072+1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,480+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,152+1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds+$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,119+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds+$1,397+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,484+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,430+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds+$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,259+3 Beds+$2,451+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18