Short Term Apartments For Rent in Bethlehem GA
238 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Bethlehem, GA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,6452 Beds$1,8103 Beds$2,010Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6052 Beds$1,7703 Beds$1,9702 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,350+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,241+2 Beds$1,545+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds$1,538+3 Beds$1,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,683+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,980+
-
1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,139+3 Beds$1,501Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,087+3 Beds$1,4491 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,502+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,478+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7142 Beds$2,039+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,020+3 Beds$2,365+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77 - $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,448+
Bethlehem, GA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Bethlehem. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 238 available Bethlehem short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Bethlehem, GA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 238 short-term rentals available in Bethlehem, GA.
-
The average price range for short-term rentals in Bethlehem, GA is between $1,459 and $2,278.