Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent Near Bethlehem GA with High Ceilings
1,038 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,0702 Beds$1,985+3 Beds$3,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,6452 Beds$1,8103 Beds$2,010Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6052 Beds$1,7703 Beds$1,9702 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,789+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,4582 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
1 / 363 Beds$2,545+4 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450+4 Beds$2,770+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,815+4 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,645+4 Beds$3,215+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,099+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7142 Beds$2,039+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$2,020+3 Beds$2,365+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,355 sq ft$1,818Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,355 sq ft$1,810
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,656Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,618
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$2,148Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$2,107
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,724 sq ft$3,390Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,724 sq ft$3,295
-
-
-
Bethlehem, GA Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Bethlehem, GA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,038 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Bethlehem? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.