Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
Student Apartments for Rent Near Berthoud CO
2,122 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,388+
-
1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,633+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds+$1,699+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Furnished
-
1 / 242 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$1,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Gated Playground
-
-
Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,575+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,261+2 Beds$3,176+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 / 43Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Walk-Up
-
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,665+2 Months Free
-
1 / 432 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,845+
-
1 Bed$1,5993 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5991 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,449+
-
Studio$1,2451 Bed$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,226+Discounts
-
1 / 26Studio$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,070Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$3,2651 Month Free
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,072+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,867+3 Beds$4,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,849+3 Beds$3,995+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,590+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,2581 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,236+1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,349+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$2,0083 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,9593 Beds+$2,017+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,224+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$885+4 Beds$792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$7993 Beds$699
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,8053 Beds$2,310Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7953 Beds$2,300
Berthoud, CO College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Berthoud! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Berthoud student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Berthoud, CO Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,563. You can expect to pay as little as $1,453 and as much as $1,676.
-
There are currently 2,129 student housing apartments available to rent in Berthoud, CO.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.