Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Ballston/Virginia Square - Arlington with a Walk-In Closet
444 Rentals
-
1 Bed$2,614+2 Beds$3,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$3,465+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,310+2 Beds$3,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$3,309+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,482+2 Beds$4,149+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,296+1 Bed$2,826+2 Beds$3,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,255+1 Bed$2,785+2 Beds$3,880+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$3,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$2,580+2 Beds$3,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,967+2 Beds$3,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150 - $210.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,817+2 Beds$3,815+
-
Studio$2,4641 Bed$2,580+2 Beds$4,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,952+2 Beds$4,267+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $306 - $473.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,646+2 Beds$3,961+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$2,678Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$2,563
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 670 sq ft$2,651Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Ballston/Virginia Square, Arlington, VA
You searched for apartments in Ballston/Virginia Square Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 444 available rental units in Arlington to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Ballston/Virginia Square rental.