Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Baker - Denver
149 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,647+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,774+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,736+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,674+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,566+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,538+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,329Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,314
-
1 Bed$1,196+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+
-
1 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,537Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,392Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Baker, Denver, CO
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Baker? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 149 Denver 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Denver 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Baker - Denver, CO Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Denver, CO is 585 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Denver, you can expect to pay between $1,537 and $2,479.
-
There are 149 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Denver, CO.