1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Atlanta GA - 8,676 Rentals - Page 2
8,676 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,047+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,479+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,551+
-
1 Bed$1,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,523+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,884+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,681+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,116+
-
1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+
-
1 Bed$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,411+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,848+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,843+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,611+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,059+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,890+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Atlanta, GA
Find the Perfect Atlanta, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Atlanta
- Druid Hills 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Druid Hills 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Decatur 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hapeville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- East Point 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Smyrna 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Decatur 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Cumberland 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Westside Atlanta Apartments for Rent
- South Fulton Apartments for Rent
- West Midtown Atlanta Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Atlanta Apartments for Rent
- Vine City Apartments for Rent
- Hunter Hills Apartments for Rent
- Grove Park Apartments for Rent
- Buckhead Apartments for Rent
- Washington Park Apartments for Rent
- Home Park Apartments for Rent