1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Arundel ME
498 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,199+
-
1 / 29
-
-
1 Bed$1,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 18
-
1 Bedroom Arundel, ME Apartments for Rent
Arundel, ME offers over 498 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Arundel that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Arundel, ME Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Arundel
- Kennebunk 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Biddeford 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Kennebunkport 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saco 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Wells 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Old Orchard Beach 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Alfred 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sanford 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent