One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Arrowhead - Glendale
402 Rentals
-
-
1 Bed$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$1,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,471+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 34
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,363+
-
1 Bed$7,004Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,505
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,499
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 839 sq ft$1,340
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,324Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,218
-
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Arrowhead, Glendale, AZ
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in Arrowhead? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 402 Glendale 1 bedroom rentals to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Glendale 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day.
Arrowhead - Glendale, AZ Rental Insights
-
The average one-bedroom apartment in Glendale, AZ is 747 square feet.
-
For a one-bedroom apartment in Glendale, you can expect to pay between $1,061 and $2,042.
-
There are 402 one-bedroom apartments for rent in Glendale, AZ.
Find the Perfect Arrowhead - Glendale, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals