Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Arlington VA
2,387 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2092 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,356+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,991+1 Bed$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$1,927+1 Bed$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,066+1 Bed$2,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:Studio$2,014+1 Bed$2,281+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,308+1 Bed$2,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,243+1 Bed$2,091+Specials
-
Studio$2,016+1 Bed$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,968+1 Bed$2,171+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,181+Specials
-
Studio$2,0421 Bed$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,036+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,339+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,274+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,217+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$2,026+1 Bed$2,347+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds+$1,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,587Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,4951 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,268+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,995+1 Bed$2,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,395+1 Month Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,274+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,111+1 Bed$1,652+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+1 Bed$1,537+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Den
-
1 Bed$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,425+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$2,420+1 Bed$2,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:Studio$2,342+1 Bed$2,375+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,436+1 Bed$2,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$2,399+1 Bed$2,487+Specials
-
Studio$2,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,274+
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$2,014+2 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,175+
-
1 Bed$2,829Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,461+
-
Studio$1,724+1 Bed$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44 - $49.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$2,211+
-
-
Studio$2,323+1 Bed$2,516Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,488+Specials
-
Studio$1,8761 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,761+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,278+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,184+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,150+
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,151+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,346+
-
-
Studio$2,4191 Bed$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,876+1 Bed$2,390+
-
Showing 40 of 295 Results - Page 1 of 8
Arlington, VA Apartments for Rent Under $2,500
Searching for apartments in Arlington, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,387 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Arlington? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.