Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Arlington TX - 4,565 Rentals - Page 4
4,565 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,398Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,353
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,495Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,441Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,174+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,156+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,0094 Beds$744+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$902+3 Beds$8034 Beds$622+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$879+3 Beds$7804 Beds$599+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$905+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$948+1 Bed$948+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$810+1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,153+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,026+2 Beds$1,381+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$927+2 Beds$1,282+
-
Showing 121-160 of 272 Results - Page 4 of 7