Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Virginia Beach VA - 295 Rentals
295 Apartments for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,5802 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,300+Discounts
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2492 Beds$1,399Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site CableReady
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,349+
-
2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,355+
-
1 Bed$1,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,351
-
1 Bed$1,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,369+
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,215+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,340+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,240+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$9252 Beds$1,0003 Beds$1,075
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,373Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295
-
Showing 40 of 55 Results - Page 1 of 2
Virginia Beach, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
You searched for apartments in Virginia Beach, VA. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 295 available rental units in Virginia Beach to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Virginia Beach apartment under $1,400. Searching for in Virginia Beach, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 295 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Virginia Beach? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.