Furnished Apartments for Rent in Brockton MA
9 Apartments for Rent
-
-
More Rentals Near Brockton, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$4,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,590Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,855Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,480Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,280Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,660Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,860Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,390Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,736+2 Beds$3,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,670+2 Beds$3,335+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
-
1 Bed$2,414+2 Beds$3,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$3,022+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$3,006+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$2,996+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,491+2 Beds$2,921+3 Beds$4,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$2,815+3 Beds$4,290+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,432+2 Beds$3,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 421 Bed$2,338+2 Beds$2,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,834+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,4502 Beds$2,8003 Beds$3,550
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,730+2 Beds$3,725+3 Beds$5,465Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,660+3 Beds$5,400
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,397+2 Beds$3,087+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds$3,052+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,373+1 Bed$2,508+2 Beds$3,373+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,310+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$3,310+
-
Furnished Brockton, MA Apartments for Rent
Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 9 available rental units in Brockton to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Brockton apartment. Looking for convenience? Find a furnished apartment for rent in Brockton, MA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished apartment, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished apartments provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 9 available Brockton furnished apartments for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.