2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $1,000 in Dallas TX
306 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$914+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 / 272 Beds$958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$944+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
2 Beds$1,096+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:2 Beds$999+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
-
2 Beds$1,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$960+Specials
-
2 Beds$905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$877+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$995+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$977+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$981+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$919+
-
1 / 10
-
-
-
-
1 / 202 Beds$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$915+
-
1 / 202 Beds$976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$915+
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,000+
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
Showing 40 of 44 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom Dallas, TX Apartments for Rent Under $1,000
You searched for 2 bedroom apartments in Dallas, TX. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 306 available rental units in Dallas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Dallas 2 Bedroom apartment under $1,000.
Helpful Rental Guides for Dallas, TX
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Dallas, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Apartment
- Townhomes for rent in Highland Park
- Townhomes for rent in University Park
- Townhomes for rent in Garland
- Townhomes for rent in Balch Springs