Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Gated Playground
Apartments for Rent in 85117
42,431 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,907+3 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,796+3 Beds$2,319+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$692+1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds+$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41 - $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$650+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,599+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Hardwood Floors Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds+$3,109+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,939+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $198. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,704+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,413+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,385+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,930+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,198+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,179
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,910+3 Beds$2,905+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Courtyard Elevator
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,1603 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $264. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,494+3 Beds$1,815+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,468+3 Beds$1,815+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Courtyard Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,087+3 Beds$2,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,855+3 Beds$2,310+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,932+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$2,158+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,5591 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,639+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$2,943Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$2,775Specials
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,882+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,107+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$996+1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$923+1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,253+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,819+3 Beds$2,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$2,0701 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Gated
-
Studio$1,5101 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,393+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,359+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service Gated Concierge
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds+$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds+$1,592+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$1,8642 Beds$2,390+3 Beds$2,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $264. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$2,425+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,402+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,647+1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,627+1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$2,343+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,9751 Bed$2,6652 Beds+$3,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8551 Bed$2,5452 Beds+$2,990+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Business Center
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds+$3,235Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,612+1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds+$3,198+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,546+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,044Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $223. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,740+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Controlled Access Smoke Free Yard
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent in 85117
You searched for apartments in the 85117 zip code of Apache Junction, AZ. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 42,431 available rental units in Apache Junction, AZ, 85117 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 85117. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.