Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments Near
Alief, TX
Apartments for Rent in Alief TX with Yard
1,360 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,469+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,240+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,580+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,8191 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,6841 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,738+2 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,509+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,383+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,877+1 Month Free
-
1 / 40
-
1 / 24
-
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 30
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,6833 Beds$2,078Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,6453 Beds$2,040
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,533+1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds+$2,763+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds+$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Showing 40 of 72 Results - Page 1 of 2
Alief, TX Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Alief with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 1,360 apartments in Alief, TX with a yard to find your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Alief
- Chappell Hill Apartments For Rent
- Klein Apartments For Rent
- Houston Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights Apartments For Rent
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Aldine Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent
- Bunker Hill Village Apartments For Rent