Apartments Near
Alief, TX
Newest Apartments for Rent in Alief TX - 231 New Listings
231 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,111+2 Beds$3,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds$3,107+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,469+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$739+2 Beds$929+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 43Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$2,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2681 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,892+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,509+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,240+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Oven
-
1 Bed$2,581+2 Beds$3,511+3 Beds$5,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 30
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,6833 Beds$2,078Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,6453 Beds$2,040
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,485+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,418+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,252+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$2,172+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $181. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,306+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,892+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,782+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,018+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$2,102+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 130 Results - Page 1 of 4
Alief, TX Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Alief, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 231 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Alief? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Alief
- Chappell Hill Apartments For Rent
- Klein Apartments For Rent
- Houston Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights Apartments For Rent
- Hilshire Village Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village Apartments For Rent
- Aldine Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village Apartments For Rent
- Bunker Hill Village Apartments For Rent