Apartments Near
Alief, TX
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Alief TX
3,590 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$2,351+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$3,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,093+2 Beds$3,152+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,606+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,240+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Oven
-
1 Bed$841+2 Beds$1,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$739+2 Beds$929+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 43Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$2,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2681 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,892+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,8191 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,873+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,6841 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,738+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Tub / Shower
-
1 / 791 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,945+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,383+1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,293+2 Beds$1,877+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 40
-
-
-
1 / 24
-
Studio$1,724+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,862+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,633+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,771+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,488+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
-
Showing 40 of 99 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments with Rent Specials in Alief, TX
Find 3,590 apartments with rent specials in Alief, TX. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Alief offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Alief may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 3,590 apartments in Alief, TX with rent specials, and start your search today.
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Alief
- Klein Apartments For Rent
- Houston Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights Apartments For Rent