$5,250 - $7,950 Total Monthly Price

60 SW 13th St

,

Miami, FL 33130

Share Listing
Favorites
813-214-6863
  • Bedrooms

    2 - 3

  • Bathrooms

    2.5 - 3.5

  • Square Feet

    1,356 - 2,415 sq ft

• Walk-In Closets
60 SW 13th St
Share Listing
Favorites

2 Available Units

1124 $5,250 Total Monthly Price 2 beds, 2.5 baths, 1,356 sq ft 12 Month Lease, $15,750 deposit, Available Now
3400 $7,950 Total Monthly Price 3 beds, 3.5 baths, 2,415 sq ft 12 Month Lease, $23,850 deposit, Available Now
* Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.
* Square footage definitions vary. Displayed square footage is approximate.

About 60 SW 13th St Miami, FL 33130

12 Month Lease, $15,750 deposit, Available Now

Spacious and rarely available 2BR/2.5BA at infinity at Brickell with an oversized layout and one of the largest terraces in the building, located on the same level as the pool with direct access - perfect for outdoor living and entertaining. Offered furnished with new appliances, two large primary suites, and great natural light throughout. Includes two closets, with a spacious walk-in closet in the primary bedroom. Full-service building with pool, fitness center, spa, club room, billiards, 24-hour concierge, and valet. Prime Brickell location, close to everything. Easy to show.