Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments near Douglas Gardens Hospital
14,190 Rentals Available Near
-
Studio$2,435+1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds$5,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,410+1 Bed$3,210+2 Beds$5,435+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,010+3 Beds$4,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds$3,975+3 Beds$4,940+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Concierge
-
-
-
-
1 / 63Studio$2,159+1 Bed$2,857+2 Beds+$3,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:Studio$2,019+1 Bed$2,717+2 Beds+$3,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,150+1 Bed$2,779+2 Beds+$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,125+1 Bed$2,754+2 Beds+$3,189+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,590+1 Bed$2,975+2 Beds+$4,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,2701 Bed$2,350+2 Beds+$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,304+2 Beds+$2,727+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$4,366+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$4,352+3 Beds$4,177+
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
Studio$2,317+1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds+$2,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,282+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds+$2,871+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$3,994+3 Beds$5,858Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,884+3 Beds$5,748Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,098+1 Bed$2,592+2 Beds+$3,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,943+1 Bed$2,437+2 Beds+$3,131+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$3,047+3 Beds$5,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,979+3 Beds$4,940+
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$3,479+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,799+
Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal CableReady
-
Studio$2,537+1 Bed$2,638+2 Beds$3,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,519+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,831+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,735+2 Beds$3,855+3 Beds$4,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710+2 Beds$3,830+3 Beds$4,902+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$3,5911 Bed$3,386+2 Beds+$4,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,5721 Bed$3,367+2 Beds+$4,268+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$4,344+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,519+1 Bed$3,150+2 Beds+$4,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $47.Base Rent:Studio$2,472+1 Bed$3,103+2 Beds+$4,672+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Business Center Doorman
-
Studio$2,491+1 Bed$2,933+2 Beds+$3,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,463+1 Bed$2,905+2 Beds+$3,680+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
14,190 Rentals Available Near Douglas Gardens Hospital
Looking for apartments for rent near Douglas Gardens Hospital? Whether you're working long shifts at the hospital, studying nearby, or just want to live close to quality healthcare, renting near Douglas Gardens Hospital can make everyday life easier. Choose from a variety of apartment sizes, from studios to more spacious units, and find the amenities you need to make your stay comfortable.