Apartments for Rent in Zimmerman MN with a Walk-In Closet
48 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,356+3 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$2,007+
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Zimmerman, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,416+2 Beds$1,9513 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+2 Beds$1,940+3 Beds$2,275+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$1,885+
-
-
1 Bed$1,3782 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,845+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,4763 Beds$1,756+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,428+1 Bed$1,7243 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,707+3 Beds$2,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2242 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,464Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,445
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$2,086
-
-
-
Zimmerman, MN Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Zimmerman, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 48 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Zimmerman? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.