Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Zimmerman MN
13 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,356Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,314
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Zimmerman, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,421Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,406
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,430+
-
Studio$1,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+
-
Studio$1,432Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,417
-
Studio$1,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+
-
Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,2761 Bed$1,400+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,500+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,330
-
1 Bed$1,3782 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,428+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,411+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2242 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,464Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2052 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,445
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,446+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,267+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,252+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2202 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Zimmerman, MN Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
Searching for apartments in Zimmerman, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 13 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Zimmerman? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.