Apartments for Rent in Woodbury MN - Page 2
1,006 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,055+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$2,182+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,838Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,827
-
6 Beds$3,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:6 Beds$3,745House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,809House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 981 sq ft$2,290Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 981 sq ft$2,225
-
Showing 41-80 of 106 Results - Page 2 of 3