Apartments for Rent in Woodbridge CT with Virtual Tours
6 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Woodbridge, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,078+2 Beds+$3,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$3,139+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$2,014+1 Bed$2,624+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,985+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,385+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$3,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,829+1 Bed$2,096+2 Beds$3,946+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,841+1 Bed$2,298+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging Doorman
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,273+3 Beds$3,081+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$3,006+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,1802 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,881+1 Bed$2,476+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,861+1 Bed$2,456+2 Beds+$2,900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,873+1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$2,208+2 Beds$3,027+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Online Services
-
-
Studio$1,925+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,775+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$3,241+3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,066+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,951+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$3,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,600
-
-
-
Woodbridge, CT Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 6 apartments for rent in Woodbridge, CT offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Woodbridge, CT Rental Insights
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Woodbridge, you’ll have access to Southern Conn.. State Univ., Yale University, Main Campus, University of New Haven, and Albertus Magnus College.