Apartments for Rent in Windham CT with Virtual Tours
43 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,329+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,215+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,855+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Windham, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,599+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,025+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,342+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
1 Bed$1,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,7391 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$1,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7141 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
2 Beds$808+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$699+
-
1 Bed$1,6962 Beds$1,7833 Beds$2,109Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6762 Beds$1,7633 Beds$2,089
-
2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,650+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,285+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7102 Beds$1,935+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,825+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,4352 Beds$1,900+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2552 Beds$1,585Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,415+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Windham, CT Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 43 apartments for rent in Windham, CT offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Windham, CT Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Windham is $1,136. When you rent an apartment in Windham, you can expect to pay as little as $1,136 or as much as $1,802, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Windham, CT is $1,136 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Windham, CT is $1,802 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Windham, you’ll have access to Eastern Connecticut, University of Connecticut, Univ. of Connecticut, Depot, and Manchester Community College.