Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Student Apartments for Rent Near Wimauma FL
2,994 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,157+3 Beds$2,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,546+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$2,726+1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$3,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,570+1 Bed$2,170+2 Beds$3,105+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$1,830+4 Beds+$1,760+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,569+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,119+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,086+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,258+2 Beds$3,064+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,762+2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,340+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,056+1 Bed$2,106+2 Beds$3,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,896+1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds$3,037+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,2871 Bed$2,978+2 Beds+$3,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,222+1 Bed$2,913+2 Beds+$3,298+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,839+2 Beds$1,239+4 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds+$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds+$2,320+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,210+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Wimauma, FL College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Wimauma! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Wimauma student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Wimauma, FL Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,702. You can expect to pay as little as $1,475 and as much as $2,461.
-
There are currently 2,994 student housing apartments available to rent in Wimauma, FL.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.