Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Best Luxury Apartments for Rent Near Westborough MA
272 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds$3,147+3 Beds$3,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,885+2 Beds$3,685+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,595+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge
-
Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $260. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,893+1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,897+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds$3,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,797+1 Bed$2,319+2 Beds$2,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 181 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
2 Beds$5,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,330Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $340.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,499Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,260Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,300Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,430Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,600Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,885Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,795
-
3 Beds$6,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $470.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,550Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,120Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,100Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$3,304Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $260. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,080 sq ft$3,304
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,061 sq ft$2,814Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Westborough, MA Luxury Apartments for Rent
Discover 272 luxury apartments for rent in Westborough, MA, curated using the CoStar Building Rating System to showcase more than simply the highest-priced listings. Unlike other rental sites that sort listings by price alone, Apartments.com identifies luxury apartments and high-rise apartments based on verified building characteristics, architectural design, and premium community amenities. Highly rated apartment buildings meet our definition of luxury, helping you discover communities that meet established standards for upscale living.
When you browse luxury apartments in Westborough, including sought-after high-rise apartments in downtown neighborhoods, you’ll find homes selected for standout features like open floor plans, high ceilings, hardwood floors, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and private balconies or patios. Many communities also offer resort-style pools, state-of-the-art fitness centers, landscaped courtyards, clubhouses, and concierge services. Explore Westborough luxury apartments with confidence, knowing each listing is defined by quality, amenities, and design—not simply a higher monthly rent.