Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Wayzata MN
349 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
-
2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$1,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,727+3 Beds$1,957+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,274+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,787+
-
2 Beds$2,943+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,937+
-
2 Beds$2,2953 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,070+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,685+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 790 sq ft$1,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$5,595+3 Beds$8,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,520+3 Beds$8,600+
-
-
-
2 Beds$10,418Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,534.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,883Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$5,427Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $271.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,155Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 43 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom Wayzata, MN Apartments for Rent
Browse 349 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Wayzata, MN on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Wayzata apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Wayzata, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 2-bedroom apartment in Wayzata, MN is $2,960. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 2-bedroom apartment in Wayzata, MN is 1,177 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.