Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Waverly MN
434 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,640+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,045+
-
-
1 Bed$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,069+
-
-
1 Bed$1,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,384+
-
1 Bed$1,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3401 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,597+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,582+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+
-
1 Bed$1,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,875
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,515+
-
1 Bed$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,679+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,855Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,773+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,224Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,691+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+
-
1 Bedroom Waverly, MN Apartments for Rent
Waverly, MN offers over 434 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Waverly that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Waverly, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Waverly
- Montrose 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Howard Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Delano 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Winsted 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Buffalo 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Watertown 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Rockford 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Maple Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent