Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Studio Apartments for Rent in Richmond TX
31 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,035+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,171+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,111+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $305. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,220+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,342 sq ft$2,342Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,342 sq ft$2,329
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Richmond, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 40Studio$1,471Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:Studio$1,319+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
-
Studio$1,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,186 sq ft$1,959Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,186 sq ft$1,894
-
Studio$1,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,112 sq ft$1,714Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,112 sq ft$1,654
-
-
-
1 / 14
-
-
Studio$1,049Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,342Specials
Richmond, TX Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 31 studio apartments for rent in Richmond, TX on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Richmond that fits your needs has never been easier.
Richmond, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Richmond, TX is $893. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.