Apartments for Rent in Waterfront - Washington with Gym/Fitness Center Page 4
2,954 Rentals
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft$1,930
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 624 sq ft$2,229
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$2,812Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$2,722
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,182
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,080+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,053+
-
Showing 121-152 of 152 Results - Page 4 of 4
Find the Perfect Waterfront - Washington, DC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals