Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent in Washoe Regional Center - Reno with a Garage
417 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,887+
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,899+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
2 Beds$956+3 Beds$8364 Beds$756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$939+3 Beds$8194 Beds$739
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,854+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$1,998+
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,947+2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,618+
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,048+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,029+
-
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,843+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,049+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,569Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,099+
-
Studio$770+1 Bed$825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$2,901Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,789House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,661Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,549House for Rent
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Washoe Regional Center, Reno, NV
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Washoe Regional Center and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 417 apartments with garages in Washoe Regional Center, Reno and find your new home today.