Balcony Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Wallingford CT with a Balcony
55 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,8001 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 / 50Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5753 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Wallingford, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$3,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,845+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,923+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,015+2 Months Free
Balcony Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$3,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,964+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,486+3 Beds$2,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 / 41 Bed$2,0952 Beds$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Dogs Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Tub / Shower Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$2,275+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,532+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,446+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,306+2 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,435+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,217+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,5042 Beds$3,029+3 Beds$3,579+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,3752 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,450+
-
-
-
Wallingford, CT Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Wallingford, CT featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 55 available Wallingford apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.