Yard Pool
Apartments for Rent Near Victoria MN with Yard
965 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,3082 Beds$1,553Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,495
Yard Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
Yard Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Yard Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439
Yard Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,256+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,296Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,242+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
2 Beds$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Yard Cats Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,473+3 Beds$2,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,418+1 Bed$1,450+3 Beds$2,6841 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0652 Beds$1,475
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,145
-
-
-
Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,309+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,450+
-
3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569
-
1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,489Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,604+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
Victoria, MN Apartments with Yard for Rent
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Victoria with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 965 apartments in Victoria, MN with a yard to find your new home.