3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Plymouth MN
132 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 / 63 Beds$4,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,958+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Grill Carpet Laundry Facilities
-
3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
-
-
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205+
-
3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,220+
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,604
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,165+
-
-
3 Beds$3,751Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,745
-
3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,150
-
3 Beds$8,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$8,600+
-
3 Beds$5,514Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,238Apartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 52 Results - Page 1 of 2
3 Bedroom Plymouth, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 132 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Plymouth, MN on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Plymouth can give you room to grow.
Plymouth, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Plymouth, MN is $2,343. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Plymouth, MN is 1,315 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.